Deuter Astro 400
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Deuter Astro 400 lightweightfluff |
|
Trekking sleeping bag-cocoon manufactured by Deuter belongs to the advanced segment and is intended for the off-season. The model is suitable for hikes of varying degrees of difficulty, including mountain climbing. At the same time, it is characterized by light weight (less than 1 kg) and rather compact dimensions when folded (33x16x16 cm). And all thanks to the natural filler - certified high-quality down.
Due to it, the Deuter Astro 400 sleeping bag also has decent thermal insulation. Women will be able to comfortably spend the night in nature at air temperatures not lower than +6 °C, and men - up to +1 °C. Hypothermia should not threaten users even with severe frosts - up to -14 ° C. An anatomical hood, insulated collar and a special fabric insert along the zipper with bite protection are designed to reduce heat loss of the model. Of the other chips, a light-accumulating loop and the presence of a compartment under the pillow stand out. It is also worth noting that a related modification of an increased size (Long) is found on the market - for users up to 2 metres tall.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Buy Deuter Astro 400
All prices 7 →Спальный мешок Deuter Astro 400 3711217 3003 1 | 9 200 ₴ |
Спальник Deuter Astro 400 (3003) midnight левый 3711217 3003 1 | 9 200 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Deuter Astro 400 колір 3003 midnight лівий 3711217 3003 1 | 9 200 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Deuter Astro 400 (midnight, лівий) 3711217 3003 1 | 9 200 ₴ |
Спальник Deuter Astro 400 L лівий Midnight (1052-3711217 3003 1) | 9 200 ₴ |
Спальник Deuter Astro 400 ліва блискавка колір 3003 midnight 3711217 3003 | 9 200 ₴ |