Deuter Orbit -5 L
Photos 3 |
Deuter Orbit -5 L 205x75 cm220x80 cm |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Orbit -5 L
All prices 16 →Спальный мешок Deuter Orbit -5 L правый 3701822 9314 0 | 5 960 ₴ |
Спальник DEUTER Orbit -5° L (9314) mandarine-ink левый 3701822 9314 1 | 5 960 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Deuter Orbit -5° L колір 9314 mandarine-ink лівий 3701822 9 | 5 960 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Deuter Orbit -5° L Mandarine-Ink лівий (3701822 9314 1) 370 | 5 960 ₴ |
Спальник Deuter Orbit -5 (9314 mandarine-ink лівий) 3701822 9314 1 | 5 960 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Model Orbit +5° — bag length 205 cm, shoulder width 75 cm, leg width 48 cm, weight 0.9 kg
- Model Orbit +5° L — bag length 220 cm, shoulder width 80 cm, leg width 50 cm, weight 1 kg
- Model Orbit +5° SL — bag length 195 cm, shoulder width 75 cm, leg width 48 cm, weight 0.9 kg
- Model Orbit -5° — bag length 205 cm, shoulder width 75 cm, leg width 48 cm, weight 1.4 kg
- Model Orbit -5° L — bag length 220 cm, shoulder width 80 cm, leg width 50 cm, weight 1.5 kg
- Model Orbit -5° SL — bag length 195 cm, shoulder width 75 cm, leg width 48 cm, weight 1.4 kg
Deuter Orbit -5 L configurations
Price for Deuter Orbit -5 L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deuter Orbit -5 | from 5 600 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Deuter Orbit -5 L | from 5 960 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →