Deuter Compact EXP 12 14 L
Photos 3 |
Deuter Compact EXP 12 |
|
The description of the model is indicated for the 2014 season. On the market from online stores, models for a different season may be available
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Compact EXP 12 14 L
All prices 22 →Рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 12L Bay Papaya 32152 3903 | 2 604 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 12 3903 bay-papaya 32152 3903 | 2 604 ₴ |
Спортивний рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 12 Black (32002157000) 32002157000 | 4 400 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP, 12 л, black-granite 32002157410 | 4 400 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 12 (3903 bay-papaya) 32152 3903 | 2 604 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Seasonality:
- Article 32152-7130 — 2014, black
- Article 32152-3903 — 2014, blue
We recommendCompare using chart →