Deuter Compact EXP 10 SL 12 L
Photos 10 |
Deuter Compact EXP 10 SL |
|
The description of the model is indicated for the 2014 season. On the market from online stores, models for a different season may be available
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Compact EXP 10 SL 12 L
All prices 24 →Рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 10 SL 3200115 3312 | 4 240 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 10 SL колір 7410 black-granite 3200115 3312 | 4 240 ₴ |
Спортивний рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 10 SL Cardinal - maron (32001155527) | 4 240 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 10 SL (turquoise-midnight) 3200115 3312 | 4 240 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Compact EXP 10 л, cardinal-maron 32001155527 | 4 240 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Seasonality:
- Article 32142-7130 — 2014, black
- Article 32142-5513 — 2014, red
We recommendCompare using chart →