Deuter Futura 34 EL 2018 34 L (3400918)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Deuter Futura 34 EL 2018 30 L34 L |
|
An elongated model of a backpack for people taller than 190 cm.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Futura 34 EL 2018 34 L
All prices 20 →Рюкзак Deuter Futura 34 EL 34 л 3400918 3318 | 7 560 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 34 EL 34л (3400918 3318) 3400918 3318 | 7 560 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 34 EL колір 3318 arctic-denim 3400918 3318 | 7 560 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Deuter Futura 34 EL Black (34009187000) 34009187000 | 7 560 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 34 EL (arctic-denim) 3400918 3318 | 7 560 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Deuter Futura 34 EL 2018 configurations
Price for Deuter Futura 34 EL 2018 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deuter Futura 30 2018 30 L | from 6 620 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Deuter Futura 34 EL 2018 34 L | from 7 190 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →