DEX BD-85
Photos 6 |
DEX BD-85 |
|
The maximum tilt angle is 30°. Compressor with vibration protection. Housing protection according to IP24 standard.
Can be equipped with DEX B-15 portable battery.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DEX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DEX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DEX BD-85
Холодильник-морозильник автомобільний Dex bd85 | 31 859 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Dex BD85 | 32 450 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Dex BD-85 | 30 999 ₴ |
Холодильник-морозильник автомобільний Dex BD85 | 30 974 ₴ |
Холодильник-морозильник DEX BD-85 портативний | 35 989 ₴ |
DEX BD-85 configurations
Price for DEX BD-85 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DEX BD-85 | from 30 974 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
DEX BD-110 | from 24 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DEX BD-135 | from 34 699 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →