Brevia 22710
Photos 14 |
Brevia 22710 |
|
Memory of the last temperature settings. Two cooling modes: MAX (quick cooling), ECO - cooling with low energy consumption.
Possibility to connect a removable battery and a solar panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brevia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brevia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia 22710
All prices 9 →Холодильник автомобильный Brevia, 30 л (22710) 202222 | 11 676 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобильный Brevia 30л 22710 | 11 351 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 30л (22710) 22710-Brevia | 11 779 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 30л 22710 L22710 | 10 859 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник Brevia 30 л (22710BR) | 11 058 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →