Dezent Van 6,5x16/5x130 ET68 DIA78,1
Photos 6 | from 5 260 up to 10 534 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):78.1 mm Departure (ET):68 mm |
Configurations Dezent Van 8
Specifications
Dezent Van 6,5x16/5x130 ET68 DIA78,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent Van 6,5x16/5x130 ET68 DIA78,1
Литые диски Dezent Van R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET68 DIA78.1 (silver) 1001145650 | 5 770 ₴ |
Dezent VAN 6.5x16 5x130 ET68 DIA78.1 DP | 5 770 ₴ |
DEZENT Van 6,5x16/5x130 D78,1 ET68 S | 5 608 ₴ |
Диски Dezent Van 6,5x16 5x130 ET68 DIA78,1 (silver) | 5 518 ₴ |
Dezent Van (R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET68 DIA78.1) BP | 5 740 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar