DIA-N SN-300-m 300 W
Type:relay
Power:active 300 W
Input voltage:120-285 V
Output accuracy (±):6 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy DIA-N SN-300-m 300 W
All prices 7 →Однофазный стабилизатор напряжения ДИА-Н СН-300М | 2 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ДІА-Н СН-300-м | 2 300 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ДІА-Н СН-300-м | 2 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ДІА-Н СН-300-м 107920-3 | 2 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ДІА-Н СН-300-м | 2 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор ДИА-Н СН-300-М (300 Вт) 00-00000891 | 2 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор ДІА-Н СН-300-м | 2 300 ₴ |
Additional features avr DIA-N SN-300-m:
- Rated input voltages — 140-280 V
- Model SN-300-m — input voltage range 120-285V
- Model SN-300-x — input voltage range 130-285V
DIA-N SN-300-m configurations
Price for DIA-N SN-300-m |
---|---|---|---|---|
DIA-N SN-300-m 300 W | from 2 300 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
DIA-N SN-600-m 600 W | from 2 750 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
DIA-N SN-1000-m 1000 W | from 3 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DIA-N SN-3000-m 3000 W | from 4 350 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →