PowerWalker AVR 1500/SIV 1.5 kVA / 1200 W (10120305)
Photos 4 |
PowerWalker AVR 1500/SIV 1.5 kVA / 1200 W
Type:relay
Power:1.5 kVA, active 1200 W
Input voltage:110-280 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy PowerWalker AVR 1500/SIV 1.5 kVA / 1200 W
All prices 17 →Стабилизатор напряжения PowerWalker AVR 1500 SIV | 1 999 ₴ |
PowerWalker PowerWalker AVR 1500 (10120305) | 2 052 ₴ |
Стабилизатор PowerWalker avr 1500 (10120305) | 2 170 ₴ |
Стабілізатор PowerWalker AVR 1500 (10120305) | 2 107 ₴ |
Стабилизатор PowerWalker AVR 1500 (10120305) 10120305 | 1 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
PowerWalker AVR 1500/SIV configurations
Price for PowerWalker AVR 1500/SIV |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker AVR 1500/SIV 1.5 kVA / 1200 W | from 1 999 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
PowerWalker AVR 2000/SIV 2 kVA / 1600 W | from 3 486 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
PowerWalker AVR 3000/SIV 3 kVA / 2400 W | from 4 499 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →