DIA-N SN-3000-m 3000 W
Type:relay
Power:active 3000 W
Input voltage:120-285 V
Output accuracy (±):6 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy DIA-N SN-3000-m 3000 W
All prices 14 →Стабилизатор напряжения ДИА-Н СН-3000МL Alum | 4 350 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ДІА-Н СН-3000-мl | 4 350 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ДІА-Н СН-3000-Х CH-3000-Х | 4 870 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ДІА-Н СН-3000-м 107920-6 | 4 870 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ДІА-Н СН-3000-м | 4 870 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features avr DIA-N SN-3000-m:
- Rated input voltages — 140-280 V
DIA-N SN-3000-m configurations
Price for DIA-N SN-3000-m |
---|---|---|---|---|
DIA-N SN-300-m 300 W | from 2 300 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
DIA-N SN-600-m 600 W | from 2 750 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
DIA-N SN-1000-m 1000 W | from 3 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DIA-N SN-3000-m 3000 W | from 4 350 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →