DIA-N SN-1000-m 1000 W
Type:relay
Power:active 1000 W
Input voltage:120-285 V
Output accuracy (±):6 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Additional features avr DIA-N SN-1000-m:
- Rated input voltages — 140-280 V
DIA-N SN-1000-m configurations
Price for DIA-N SN-1000-m |
---|---|---|---|---|
DIA-N SN-300-m 300 W | from 2 300 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
DIA-N SN-600-m 600 W | from 2 750 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
DIA-N SN-1000-m 1000 W | from 3 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DIA-N SN-3000-m 3000 W | from 4 350 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →