DJI Osmo Pocket 3 (CP.OS.00000301.03)
Videos 35Photos 8 |
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 basicCreator Combo |
|
3 microphones for sound recording. Supports microSD memory cards (up to 512 GB). Fast charging (80% in 16 minutes, 100% in 32 minutes). Slow-motion mode (240 fps at 1080p, 120 fps at 4K and 2.7K). Color depth 10-bit. Rotating display (orientation).
Compared to the previous version, the matrix is larger, the display is larger (touch), faster frame rate in 4K, faster charging, 10-bit color depth.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DJI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DJI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DJI Osmo Pocket 3
All prices 16 →Екшн-камера DJI Osmo Pocket 3 | 27 800 ₴ |
Экшн-камера DJI Osmo Pocket 3 (CP.OS.00000301.03) | 26 481 ₴ |
Екшн-камера DJI Osmo Pocket 3 (CP.OS.00000301.03) CP.OS.00000301.03 | 26 433 ₴ |
DJI Pocket 3 (CP.OS.00000301.03) cp.os.00000301.03 | 28 177 ₴ |
Екшн-камера DJI Pocket 3 (Osmo Pocket 3) | 29 520 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
This is the best compact camera for bloggers in 2023/24! Matrix size, video capture capacity, 4K 120 fps, stabilization, 10-bit logarithmic color profile, ActiveTrack 6.0, sound capacity on an embedded microphone, drone-less microphone, ease of use icoristants, compactness, equipment, the ability to use a webcam in a webcam. Stop blocking DJI Mimo in the App Store and Play Market for residents of Ukraine. On Android smartphones you can download the apk file directly from the DJI website, and for iPhone you can change the region in AppleID. Вектор UA: use DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features steadicam DJI Osmo Pocket 3:
- Camera specifications: 1" sensor, f/2.0 aperture
- ISO range 50-6400, low light 50-16000
- Automatic face recognition and focusing
- Automatic tracking of an object and its location in the frame taking into account the golden ratio
- Full-Pixel phase detection autofocus
- DJI Pocket 3 basic - 1/4" threaded handle, protective case, USB C charging cable, wrist strap;
- DJI Pocket 3 Creator Combo — basic equipment + wide-angle lens, DJI Mic 2 transmitter (for microphones), microphone wind protection, magnetic microphone holder, extra. handle with battery, mini tripod, carrying bag
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 configurations
Price for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 | from 25 229 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo | from 35 500 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →