Domino Blitz DBC-203SLR
Photos 15 |
Domino Blitz DBC-203SLR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domino 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domino.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domino Blitz DBC-203SLR
All prices 60 →Змішувач для кухні однозахватний із поворотним виливом DOMINO BLITZ DBC-20 | 808 ₴ |
Domino Змішувач для кухні DOMINO BLITZ DBC-203SLR-Black | 613 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні DOMINO BLITZ DBC-203SLR-BEIGE 000024605 | 808 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні DOMINO BLITZ DBC-203SLR-Black з гнучким виливом | 813 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Domino Blitz DBC-203SLR-Black 000018384 | 687 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →