MIXXUS SUS 011 SS2799
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS SUS 011 SS2799 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS SUS 011 SS2799
All prices 43 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом MIXXUS SUS сірий нержав | 813 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS SUS-011 REFL. GRAY серый (SS2799) | 813 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS SUS 011 з силіконовим зливом SS2838 | 813 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач з силіконовим виливом MIXXUS SUS 011 (SS2798), чорний | 813 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом MIXXUS SUS білий нержав | 813 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →