Promotec PM-1234
Promotec PM-1234 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promotec PM-1234
All prices 9 →Выпрямитель для волос Promotec PM-1234 красная | 409 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Promotec Pm-1234 Blue | 365 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Promotec Pm-1234 Orange-Black | 365 ₴ |
Утюжок плойка Promotec PM 1234 Для випрямлення та укладання волосся | 379 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Promotec PM-1234 Синій Керамічний | 450 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →