Dongyin 777201
Dongyin 777201 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777201
All prices 8 →Dongyin насос шнековый 0.37кВт H 130(65)м Q 20(13.3)л/мин (нерж) (777201) | 3 222 ₴ |
Dongyin Dongyin 3QGD0.8-50-0.37 (777201) 777201 | 3 305 ₴ |
Насос шнековий Dongyin нержавіючий 0.37кВт H 130(65)м Q 20(13.3)л/хв d75мм | 3 305 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Dongyin 0.37кВт H 130(65)м Q 20(13.3)л/хв Ø75мм (нерж) | 2 856 ₴ |
Занурювальний свердловинний насос Dongyin 3QGD0.8-50-0.37 (777201) | 3 305 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777201:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
Dongyin 777201 configurations
Price for Dongyin 777201 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 777211 | from 3 283 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777212 | from 3 687 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Dongyin 777213 | from 4 280 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Dongyin 777214 | from 4 880 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dongyin 777201 | from 2 741 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →