Dongyin 777212
Dongyin 777212 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777212
All prices 9 →Dongyin насос шнековый 0.5кВт H 107(34)м Q 40(30)л/мин (нерж) (777212) | 4 158 ₴ |
Насос шнековий Dongyin нержавіючий 0.5кВт H 107(34)м Q 40(30)л/хв d96мм (7 | 4 163 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Dongyin 0.5кВт H 107(34)м Q 40(30)л/хв Ø96мм (нерж) (7 | 3 687 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin 777212 Шнековий 0.5кВт H 107(34)м Q 40(30)л/хв Ø96мм (нерж) | 4 163 ₴ |
Занурювальний свердловинний насос Dongyin 4QGD1.8-50-0.5 (777212) | 4 267 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777212:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
Dongyin 777212 configurations
Price for Dongyin 777212 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 777211 | from 3 283 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777212 | from 3 687 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Dongyin 777213 | from 4 280 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Dongyin 777214 | from 4 880 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dongyin 777201 | from 2 741 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →