Nasosy plus HT 80
Nasosy plus HT 80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus HT 80
Насосы+Оборудование Гидроаккумулятор Насосы+Оборудование HT 80 (1320) | 2 929 ₴ |
Гідроакумулятор "Насоси+" HT 80 | 3 521 ₴ |
Бак гідроакумулятор Насоси+ HT80, горизонтальний, 80 л, для водопостачання | 3 242 ₴ |
Гідроакумулятор Насоси+ HT 80 | 3 056 ₴ |
Model differences:
- HT 80 - painted steel body
- HT 80SS - stainless steel body
Nasosy plus HT 80 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus HT 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus HT 24 | from 882 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus HT 50 | from 1 604 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Nasosy plus HT 80 | from 2 929 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Nasosy plus HT 100 | from 3 478 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommend