KrKZ 2110 5x14/4x98 ET35 DIA58,6
from 1 059 up to 1 403 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):14 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):58.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations KrKZ 2110 1
Specifications
KrKZ 2110 5x14/4x98 ET35 DIA58,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KrKZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KrKZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KrKZ 2110 5x14/4x98 ET35 DIA58,6
Стальные диски Кременчуг К16 (ВАЗ 2110) R14 W5 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.6 (grey) | 1 339 ₴ |
Кременчуг ВАЗ 2110 (R14 W5.0 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.6) серый | 1 079 ₴ |
Диски Кременчуг К16 (ВАЗ 2110) 5x14 4x98 ET35 DIA58,6 (grey) | 1 059 ₴ |
КРКЗ КрКЗ ВАЗ 2110 серый R14 W5 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.6 | 1 354 ₴ |
Кременчуг К16 (ВАЗ 2110) серый W5 R14 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.6 | 1 390 ₴ |
Кременчуг К16 (ВАЗ 2110) серый W5 R14 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.6 | 1 402 ₴ |
КрКЗ ВАЗ 2110 S R14 W5 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58,6 Сталь | 1 123 ₴ |
Диски Кременчуг К16 (ВАЗ 2110) 5x14 4x98 ET35 DIA58,6 | 1 403 ₴ |
Диски Кременчуг ВАЗ 2110 5x14 4x98 ET35 DIA58,6 (серый) | 1 210 ₴ |
Close
Similar