Nobili Rubinetterie Sofi SI98198/1CR
Photos 4 |
Nobili Rubinetterie Sofi SI98198/1CR |
|
Two stage water saving cartridge.
Mixing unit sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie Sofi SI98198/1CR
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника прихований монтаж Nobili Бронзовий (SI98198/1BR) | 22 919 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Sofi (SI98198-1BR), Nobili | 12 599 ₴ |
Змішувач NOBILI SI98198/1BR | 22 919 ₴ |
Смеситель NOBILI SI98198/1BR | 22 919 ₴ |
Змішувач NOBILI SI98198/1BR | 22 919 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →