EasyPix Aquapix W2024
Videos 2Photos 18 |
EasyPix Aquapix W2024
Panel:1/2.3", 5 MPix
Screen:2.4 ''
All specifications
Specifications Aquapix W2024
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EasyPix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EasyPix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EasyPix Aquapix W2024
Компактний фотоапарат EasyPix Aquapix W2024 -P Ice Pink | 3 289 ₴ |
Компактный фотоаппарат EasyPix Aquapix W2024 Blue | 3 490 ₴ |
Компактний фотоапарат EasyPix Aquapix W2024 -P Ice Pink | 3 299 ₴ |
Компактный фотоаппарат EasyPix Aquapix W2024 -P Ice Pink | 3 295 ₴ |
Компактный фотоаппарат EasyPix Aquapix W2024 -Y Ice Gold | 3 490 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features digital camera EasyPix Aquapix W2024:
- Possibility of shooting underwater at a depth of up to 3 metres
We recommendCompare using chart →