EBARA EGO 2 25/60-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
EBARA EGO 2 25/60-130 6 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m 1"
130 mm
4 m 2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1"
130 mm
6 m 2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3900 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:35 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications EGO 2 25/60-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EBARA EGO 2 25/60-130 configurations
Price for EBARA EGO 2 25/60-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA EGO 2 25/40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 6 269 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO 2 25/40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 6 502 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO 2 15/40-130 4 m 1" 130 mm | from 6 269 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA EGO 2 32/40-180 4 m 2" 180 mm | from 6 502 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO 2 25/60-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 6 656 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA EGO 2 25/60-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 6 656 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA EGO 2 15/60-130 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 6 811 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA EGO 2 32/60-180 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 6 656 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO 2 25/80-130 8 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 8 708 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO 2 25/80-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 8 708 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO 2 32/80-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 8 708 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →