ECG 32HSL231M 32 "
Photos 11 |
ECG 32HSL231M 32 "
Screen:32 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz, Direct LED
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy ECG 32HSL231M 32 "
All prices 6 →Телевізор ECG 32HSL231M | 7 693 ₴ |
Телевизор ECG 32HSL231M (smart + 12v) | 7 657 ₴ |
Телевізор ECG 32HSL231M | 7 545 ₴ |
Телевізор ECG 32HSL231M | 8 602 ₴ |
Телевізор ECG 32HSL231M (220 В, 12 В) | 9 750 ₴ |
Телевізор ECG 32HSL231M (smart + 12v) | 9 599 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →