ECG RK 1740 2000 W 1.7 L stainless steel
Photos 5 |
ECG RK 1740 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG RK 1740 2000 W 1.7 L stainless steel
All prices 26 →Електрочайник ECG RK 1740 | 899 ₴ |
ECG RK 1740 | 995 ₴ |
ECG RK 1740 | 1 113 ₴ |
Электрочайник ECG RK 1740 (RK1740) RK1740 | 1 049 ₴ |
Електрочайник ECG RK 1740 (RK1740) RK1740 | 1 044 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →