EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 (DELTA2000-EU)
Videos 22Photos 14 |
EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 |
|
Charging station. 2 USB A ports, 2 USB A Fast Charge ports, 2 USB-C ports. NCM is a lithium-ion battery. Jumps up to 4600 watts are allowed. WiFi support. Car cigarette lighter port DC5521. X-Stream port for fast charging (2000 W).
Charging station with high capacity battery (2016 Wh). It is also possible to connect additional batteries and charge the UPS using solar panels. The effective output power is 2400 W (short-term surges up to 4600 W are allowed). The EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 charging station is equipped with a wide range of ports and outputs. It has 4 sockets (all with battery backup), as well as USB A, USB A Fast Charge and USB-C ports (2 each), DC5521 connector (car cigarette lighter) and X-Stream port for fast charging. The "cold start" function allows you to turn on household appliances connected to the station directly from the battery when there is no electricity in the network.
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EcoFlow 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EcoFlow.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000
All prices 79 →Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 Portable Power Station (2016Wh/2400 | 48 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 (DELTA2000-UK) | 44 999 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція EcoFlow Delta Max 2000 2016 Вт·г (DELTA2000-EU) | 45 400 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 DELTA2000-EU | 48 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 | 47 300 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 configurations
Price for EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 | from 34 500 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + SP220W | from 98 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + 2SP220W | from 122 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 | from 44 199 ₴ | 79 offers | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 + SP400W | from 139 999 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →