EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600
Videos 22Photos 14 |
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 lot of socketsUSB type C 100WUPSpure sine wave (PSW)USB fast chargeadd. batterybuilt-in PSUXT60 input |
|
Charging station. 2 USB A ports, 2 USB A Fast Charge ports, 2 USB-C ports. NCM is a lithium-ion battery. Jumps up to 4600 watts are allowed. WiFi support. Car cigarette lighter port DC5521. X-Stream port for fast charging (2000 W).
Backup power supply for household and computer equipment. Equipped with a battery with a capacity of 1612 Wh (it is possible to connect additional batteries). The device is designed to serve consumers with a total power of up to 2000 W (short-term loads up to 4600 W are allowed). In addition to 4 euro sockets, the EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 charging station has USB A, USB A Fast Charge, USB-C ports (two ports of each of the listed types) and a DC5521 output (car cigarette lighter). Charging of accumulator batteries can be carried out from a network or from solar collectors. The manufacturer claims that charging the built-in battery from zero to 80% takes no more than 65 minutes.
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EcoFlow 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EcoFlow.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600
All prices 81 →Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 Portable Power Station (1612Wh/2000 | 47 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 (DeltaMAX1600-UK) | 36 999 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція EcoFlow Delta Max 1600 1612 Вт·г (DELTAMAX1600) | 41 560 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 DELTAMAX1600-EU | 55 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 (DELTAMAX1600-EU) | 38 160 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 configurations
Price for EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 | from 34 500 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + SP220W | from 98 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + 2SP220W | from 122 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 | from 44 199 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 + SP400W | from 139 999 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →