Edenberg EB-3434 26 cm
Photos 5 |
Edenberg EB-3434 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-3434 26 cm
All prices 12 →EDENBERG EB-3434 | 677 ₴ |
Сковорода з високими бортами 26 см Edenberg гранітне покриття (EB-3434) | 665 ₴ |
Сковорода із гранітним антипригарним покриттям 26 см Edenberg EB-3434 | 670 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Edenberg EB-3434 26 см | 690 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Edenberg EB-3434 26 см | 706 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Edenberg EB-3434 configurations
Price for Edenberg EB-3434 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edenberg EB-3431 20 cm | from 458 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-3432 22 cm | from 434 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-3433 24 cm | from 555 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-3434 26 cm | from 534 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-3435 28 cm | from 581 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →