Edenberg EB-3423 24 cm
Edenberg EB-3423 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-3423 24 cm
All prices 11 →Сковорода без кришки 24 см Edenberg EB-3423 | 560 ₴ |
EDENBERG EB-3423 | 555 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Edenberg EB-3423 24 см | 569 ₴ |
Сковорода без кришки Edenberg 24 см з мармуровим покриттям (EB-3423) | 545 ₴ |
Сковорода з мармуровим антипригарним покриттям 24 см Edenberg EB-3423 | 562 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Edenberg EB-3423 configurations
Price for Edenberg EB-3423 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edenberg EB-3421 20 cm | from 418 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-3422 22 cm | from 459 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-3423 24 cm | from 517 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-3424 26 cm | from 458 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-3425 28 cm | from 523 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →