Einhell Expert Plus TE-CS 18/190 Li BL Solo (4331210)
Photos 8 |
Einhell Expert Plus TE-CS 18/190 Li BL Solo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Expert Plus TE-CS 18/190 Li BL Solo
All prices 21 →Пила циркулярна Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL, PXC, 18В (без АКБ та ЗП) (4331 | 6 192 ₴ |
Акумуляторна циркулярна пила Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li-Solo New, без акб | 6 192 ₴ |
EINHELL TE-CS 18/190 Li BL, PXC, 18В (без АКБ та ЗП) (4331210) | 6 192 ₴ |
Пила циркулярна акумуляторна Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li-Solo 4331210 | 4 950 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →