Einhell Expert TE-CD 18/48 Li-i Solo (4513926)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Einhell Expert TE-CD 18/48 Li-i Solo |
|
Model TE-CD 18/48 Li-i Solo is supplied without battery, charger and case, and model TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah) comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Expert TE-CD 18/48 Li-i Solo
All prices 17 →Шуруповерт ударний TE-CD 18/48 Li-i акумулятор, Solo, 18 В, 48 Нм, 1.5 кг | 2 466 ₴ |
EINHELL TE-CD 18/48 Li-i аккум., Solo, 18 В, 48 Нм, 1.5 кг (4513926) | 2 466 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Einhell Expert Plus TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo | 2 466 ₴ |
Шуруповерт-дриль ударний Einhell (4513926) | 2 466 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →