Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li - Solo (3408001)
Videos 9Photos 7 |
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li - Solo |
|
Battery and charger not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li - Solo
All prices 16 →Акумуляторна повітродувка Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo, без акб | 1 518 ₴ |
Повітродувка Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li, 18В, (без АКБ та ЗП) (3408001) | 1 518 ₴ |
Воздуховод аккумуляторный Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li - Solo, 18В, 130/180 км/ | 1 518 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна Einhell Expert TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo (3408001) | 1 518 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →