Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
Photos 8 |
Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo 150 mm / batt. no165 mm / batt. no |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo
All prices 8 →Акумуляторна циркулярна пила Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li-Solo, без акб | 3 312 ₴ |
Пила циркулярна акумуляторна Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li-Solo 4331220 | 2 649 ₴ |
Дискова пила Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220) TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo ( | 3 312 ₴ |
Циркулярна пила Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li - Solo | 3 306 ₴ |
Циркулярна пила Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li - Solo | 3 311 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo configurations
Price for Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo | from 2 649 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/165 Li Solo | from 1 920 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →