Eldom Galant DU060
Photos 5 |
Eldom Galant DU060 |
|
The water heater displays the state of the magnesium anodes, current electricity consumption and operating modes. Operating mode for two-tariff counters day/night. Possibility to programme up to 7 timers.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eldom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eldom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eldom Galant DU060
All prices 28 →Eldom Eldom Galant DU060W-W | 15 469 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Eldom Galant 60 2100+1200 W DU060W-W 36862023 | 15 600 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Eldom Galant 60 2100+1200 W DU060 | 16 497 ₴ |
Eldom Водонагрівач Eldom GALANT 60 2100+1200 W DU060W-W ELDOM | 16 440 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Eldom GALANT 60 2100+1200W DU060W-W | 15 469 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Eldom Galant DU060 configurations
Price for Eldom Galant DU060 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eldom Galant DU060 | from 13 545 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Eldom Galant DU080 | from 13 739 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Eldom Galant DU100 | from 16 090 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommend