ElectrO SDR-500 SDR05EL 0.5 kVA / 400 W
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA, active 400 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
ElectrO SDR-500 SDR05EL configurations
Price for ElectrO SDR-500 SDR05EL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ElectrO SDR-500 SDR05EL 0.5 kVA / 400 W | from 1 163 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ElectrO SDR-1000 SDR10EL 1 kVA / 800 W | from 1 395 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ElectrO SDR-1500 SDR15EL 1.5 kVA / 1200 W | from 1 601 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ElectrO SDR-2000 SDR20EL 2 kVA / 1600 W | from 2 179 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →