Gemix GDX-2000 2 kVA / 1400 W (7500005)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Gemix GDX-2000 2 kVA / 1400 W
Type:relay
Power:2 kVA, active 1400 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):6.8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Gemix GDX-2000 2 kVA / 1400 W
All prices 23 →Стабилизатор напряжения Gemix GDX-2000 | 2 698 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Gemix GDX-2000 | 2 711 ₴ |
Gemix Gemix GDX-2000 | 2 780 ₴ |
Gemix GDX-2000 | 2 499 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Gemix GDX-2000 | 2 809 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Gemix GDX-2000 configurations
Price for Gemix GDX-2000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemix GDX-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W | from 1 358 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Gemix GDX-1000 1 kVA / 700 W | from 1 874 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Gemix GDX-2000 2 kVA / 1400 W | from 2 487 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →