Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 33 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:33 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1050/975 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications EACS-12HLO/N3
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 33 m²
Кондиціонер Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 | 10 290 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 | 8 555 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 | 10 295 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 | 10 292 ₴ |
Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 configurations
Price for Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux EACS-07HLO/N3 21 m² | from 7 770 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Electrolux EACS-09HLO/N3 26 m² | from 7 566 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Electrolux EACS-12HLO/N3 33 m² | from 8 555 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Electrolux EACS-18HLO/N3 52 m² | from 13 240 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Electrolux EACS-24HLO/N3 70 m² | from 16 812 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →