Electrolux EACS-18HF/N318Y 46 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:46 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1495/1468 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications EACS-18HF/N318Y
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux EACS-18HF/N318Y 46 m²
Кондиціонер Electrolux EACS-18HF/N318Y | 17 630 ₴ |
Спліт-система Electrolux Fusion Pro EACS-18HF/N318Y | 17 629 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Electrolux Fusion Pro EACS-18HF/N318Y | 18 091 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Electrolux Fusion Pro EACS-18HF/N318Y | 17 630 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Electrolux Fusion Pro EACS-18HF/N318Y | 18 200 ₴ |
Video reviews
Electrolux EACS-18HF/N318Y configurations
Price for Electrolux EACS-18HF/N318Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux EACS-07HF/N318Y 22 m² | from 8 110 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Electrolux EACS-09HF/N318Y 25 m² | from 8 212 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Electrolux EACS-12HF/N318Y 32 m² | from 10 500 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Electrolux EACS-18HF/N318Y 46 m² | from 17 629 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Electrolux EACS-24HF/N318Y 61 m² | from 19 270 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →