Electrolux GPE 263 MB black (949 640 655)
Electrolux GPE 263 MB black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux GPE 263 MB black
Варильна поверхня газова Electrolux GPE263MB | 8 319 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня ELECTROLUX GPE263MB | 9 799 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX GPE263MB | 7 649 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность газовая Electrolux GPE263MB | 8 319 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня ElectroluxGPE263MB GPE263MB | 8 819 ₴ |
Electrolux GPE 263 MB configurations
Price for Electrolux GPE 263 MB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux GPE 263 MB black | from 7 649 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Electrolux GPE 263 MX stainless steel | from 7 399 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Electrolux GPE 263 MW white | from 8 199 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →