Electrolux LNT 7ME34 K1 black
Photos 8 |
Electrolux LNT 7ME34 K1 black black white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux LNT 7ME34 K1 black
All prices 7 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Electrolux LNT7ME34K1 | 28 850 ₴ |
Electrolux LNT7ME34K1 | 28 860 ₴ |
Electrolux Cooling 360° 800 MultiSpace LNT7ME34K1 | 40 560 ₴ |
Electrolux Cooling 360° 800 MultiSpace LNT7ME34K1 | 41 574 ₴ |
Electrolux Cooling 360° 800 MultiSpace LNT7ME34K1 | 42 588 ₴ |
Electrolux LNT 7ME34 K1 | 51 906 ₴ |
Electrolux LNT 7ME34 K1 | 53 172 ₴ |
Electrolux LNT 7ME34 K1 configurations
Price for Electrolux LNT 7ME34 K1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux LNT 7ME34 K1 black | from 28 850 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Electrolux LNT 7ME34 G1 white | from 32 381 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →