Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/50 v2.0 11 kVA
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/50 v2.0 11 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:11 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Video reviews
Additional features avr Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/50 v2.0:
- Bypass mode
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/50 v2.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/50 v2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/50 v2.0 11 kVA | from 24 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/63 v2.0 14 kVA | from 29 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/80 v2.0 18 kVA | from 36 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →