Merezhik 16-11 11 kVA
Photos 7 |
Merezhik 16-11 11 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:11 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Merezhik 16-11 11 kVA
All prices 20 →Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 16-11 | 24 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения симисторный Мережик 16-11 (50А) | 24 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 16-11 (50А) 16-11 (50А) | 24 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Мережик 16-11 (50А) 107929-16 | 24 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 16-11 | 24 200 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
do not raju zvʼyazuvatsya with the products of this virobnik. yakіst hymno, zhodnoї vіdpovіdalnosti, bidlo-service everyday the goods are unwrapped in a torn box, I had a chance to ask for more okremo. the hull itself is a wreck.
at the first connection, it caught fire in the new window. having turned under the guarantee, they did not recognize the factory defect and put up a shell for the repair 3650 hryvnia. Igor Melnyk: use Merezhik 16-14 less than month |
Add Review
Additional features avr Merezhik 16-11:
- Bypass mode
- Number of control steps — 16
- Rated input voltages — 150 – 260 V
Merezhik 16-11 configurations
Price for Merezhik 16-11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merezhik 16-11 11 kVA | from 24 200 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Merezhik 16-14 14 kVA | from 27 900 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Merezhik 16-18 18 kVA | from 33 500 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →