Forte HDR-2000 2 kVA (72446)
Forte HDR-2000 2 kVA
Type:relay
Power:2 kVA
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Forte HDR-2000 2 kVA
All prices 12 →Стабілізатор напруги Forte HDR-2000 107933-11 | 3 774 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения релейный Forte HDR-2000 (72446) | 3 321 ₴ |
FORTE HDR-2000 | 3 484 ₴ |
Forte HDR-2000 (1200Bт) | 3 514 ₴ |
СТАБИЛИЗАТОР релейный (1 ф) - hdr-2000 (1200Bт) (forte) | 3 494 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →