EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 2000 VA
Photos 3 |
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 2000 VA 2000 VA3000 VA |
|
Interactive UPS. Correct sinusoid. Cold start.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerGenie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerGenie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 2000 VA
Джерело безперебійного живлення EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 2000VA | 10 894 ₴ |
EnerGenie 2000VA (EG-UPS-PS2000-02) EG-UPS-PS2000-02 | 10 999 ₴ |
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 | 9 890 ₴ |
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 | 10 999 ₴ |
ДБЖ EnerGenie 2000VA (EG-UPS-PS2000-02) | 10 999 ₴ |
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 configurations
Price for EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-02 2000 VA | from 9 890 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS3000-02 3000 VA | from 13 844 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →