EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 2000 VA
Photos 3 |
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 2000 VA |
|
Interactive uninterruptible power supply with an output power of 1600 W and a "correct" sine wave, designed to protect the workplace at home or in the office. The EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 UPS has 4 "computer" sockets (C13 / C14 connectors) with battery support, into which plugs of the appropriate format can be connected from system units and monitors. The built-in battery pack consists of three 12-volt batteries with a capacity of 9 Ah (it is also possible to connect additional external batteries). According to the manufacturer, the device provides about 10 - 30 minutes of battery life (depending on the load).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerGenie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerGenie.
Buy EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 2000 VA
All prices 42 →EnerGenie EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 | 10 999 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 1 (EG-UPS-PS200 | 10 999 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 2000VA, Line In | 10 894 ₴ |
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 | 12 400 ₴ |
EnerGenie EG-UPS-PS2000-01 | 12 400 ₴ |