Ergo B184 0 B
Photos 5 |
Ergo B184 0 B
Screen:1.77 ", 160x120
Memory size:+ memory card slot
CPU:Unisoc SC6531E
Camera:0.3 MP
Battery:1000 mAh, removable
Weight:69 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Ergo B184 0 B
All prices 31 →Мобiльний телефон Ergo B184 Dual Sim Black B184 Black | 499 ₴ |
Мобильный телефон Ergo B184 Dual Sim Black B184 Black | 458 ₴ |
Ergo ERGO B184 Dual Sim Black | 496 ₴ |
Ergo B184 Black Dual Sim STH0019017 | 519 ₴ |
Телефон ERGO B184 Вlack | 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →