Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27
Photos 5 |
Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27
All prices 7 →Лампочка світлодіодна Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27 | 100 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS A60 12 Вт 4100 K 220 В E27 (1-LED-778) | 122 ₴ |
LED лампа MAXUS A60 12W 4100K 220V E27 (1-LED-778) | 97 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS A60 12 Вт 4100 K 220 В E27 (1-LED-778) | 140 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus А60 12W 4100K E27 220V (1-LED-778) | 104 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27 | 113 ₴ |
Лампа LED MAXUS 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K 220V E27 | 107 ₴ |
Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27 configurations
Price for Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxus 1-LED-775 A60 10W 3000K E27 | from 83 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27 | from 60 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27 | from 97 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27 | from 97 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →