EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U 1200 VA (W/EAVRRM-001K20/00)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U 1200 VA |
|
French sockets Schuko type E (with pin)
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EVER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EVER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U 1200 VA
All prices 6 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Ever ECO Pro (W/EAVRRM-001K20/00) W/EAVRRM-001K20 | 14 094 ₴ |
EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U (W/EAVRRM-001K20/00) | 13 120 ₴ |
EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U (W/EAVRRM-001K20/00) | 13 448 ₴ |
EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U (W/EAVRRM-001K20/00) | 13 776 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Ever ECO Pro (W/EAVRRM-001K20/00) W/EAVRRM-001K2 | 14 090 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Ever ECO Pro (W/EAVRRM-001K20/00) | 14 084 ₴ |
Video reviews
EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U configurations
Price for EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVER ECO Pro 700 AVR CDS 19" 2U 700 VA | from 11 560 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EVER ECO Pro 1000 AVR CDS 19" 2U 1000 VA | from 10 507 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EVER ECO Pro 1200 AVR CDS 19" 2U 1200 VA | from 13 120 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →