Excellent Crown Grand 189.5x90 cm (WAEX.CRG19WH)
Photos 3 |
Excellent Crown Grand 190x90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Excellent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Excellent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Excellent Crown Grand 189.5x90 cm
ВАННА-прямокутні Excellent CROWN GRAND WAEX.CRG19WH | 16 836 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Excellent Crown Grand 190x90 см (WAEX.CRG19WH) | 25 350 ₴ |
Ванна Акрилова Прямокутна Excellent Crown Grand 1900X900 (Waex.crg19Wh) Wa | 16 785 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна Excellent Crown Grand 189.5х90см Waex.crg19Wh бі | 19 519 ₴ |
Ванна Акрилова Прямокутна Excellent Crown Grand 1900X900 (Waex.crg19Wh) | 19 519 ₴ |
Additional features bathtub Excellent Crown Grand 190x90:
- Additionally equipped with a hydromassage system
We recommendCompare using chart →