Excellent Pryzmat Slim 160.5x75.5 cm
Excellent Pryzmat Slim 160x75 WAEX.PRY16WHS |
|
Additionally equipped with a hydromassage system. The height of the side is 18 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Excellent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Excellent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Excellent Pryzmat Slim 160.5x75.5 cm
Ванна акрилова Excellent Pryzmat Slim 160x75 WAEX.PRY16WHS-BN | 16 999 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Excellent Pryzmat Slim 160x75 см (WAEX.PRY16WHS-BN) | 20 680 ₴ |
Ванна Акрилова Прямокутна Excellent Pryzmat Slim 1600Х750 (Waex.pry16Whs-B | 16 900 ₴ |
Ванна Акрилова Прямокутна Excellent Pryzmat Slim 1600Х750 (Waex.pry16Whs-B | 18 690 ₴ |
Excellent Pryzmat Slim configurations
Price for Excellent Pryzmat Slim |
---|---|---|---|---|
Excellent Pryzmat Slim 160.5x75.5 cm | from 16 900 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Excellent Pryzmat Slim 170x75.5 cm | from 14 766 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Excellent Pryzmat Slim 180x80.5 cm | from 17 683 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →